Verkehr – Güterumschlag nach Bundesländern und Verkehrsrichtungen in 1 000 Tonnen

Bundesland2013
Verkehrsrichtung
EmpfangVersand
1.000 t
Baden-Württemberg14.93017.315
Bayern2.5434.978
Berlin5713.417
Brandenburg3.0231.428
Bremen1.1673.722
Hamburg5.8394.808
Hessen2.1878.108
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern35-
Niedersachsen12.19813.489
Nordrhein-Westfalen41.68381.334
Rheinland-Pfalz10.36013.127
Saarland1.0513.650
Sachsen14965
Sachsen-Anhalt4.1122.572
Schleswig-Holstein2.6961.233
ThüringenXX
Deutschland102.542159.245

Zeichenerklärung

25.4. 2014