Verkehr – Güterverkehrsstatistik der Binnenschifffahrt

Bundesland2015
Verkehrsrichtung
VersandEmpfang
1.000 t
Baden-Württemberg15.89512.856
Bayern4.3322.674
Berlin3.422464
Brandenburg1.5542.896
Bremen3.6491.179
Hamburg5.3836.721
Hessen7.5062.589
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern31
Niedersachsen13.11612.855
Nordrhein-Westfalen82.50442.425
Rheinland-Pfalz12.08310.183
Saarland3.3231.072
Sachsen3343
Sachsen-Anhalt2.8284.409
Schleswig-Holstein1.3933.009
Thüringenxx
Deutschland157.024103.406

Zeichenerklärung

20.7. 2016