Verkehr – Güterverkehrsstatistik der Binnenschifffahrt

Bundesland2014
Verkehrsrichtung
EmpfangVersand
1.000 t
Baden-Württemberg14.18616.397
Bayern2.9155.330
Berlin4713.624
Brandenburg2.9301.243
Bremen1.2153.442
Hamburg6.4355.235
Hessen2.5067.932
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern36-
Niedersachsen12.34513.716
Nordrhein-Westfalen44.88782.333
Rheinland-Pfalz10.54212.782
Saarland1.0113.566
Sachsen6756
Sachsen-Anhalt4.0722.657
Schleswig-Holstein2.5591.202
ThüringenXX
Deutschland106.177159.515

Zeichenerklärung

4.5. 2015