Verkehr – Binnenschifffahrt

Bundesland2012
Güterumschlag
VersandEmpfang
1.000 t
Baden-Württemberg14.26417.146
Bayern3.1535.188
Berlin4213.190
Brandenburg3.0681.134
Bremen1.4524.481
Hamburg5.4234.517
Hessen2.2318.024
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern27-
Niedersachsen12.86813.337
Nordrhein-Westfalen42.70378.138
Rheinland-Pfalz9.87712.694
Saarland1.0673.091
Sachsen10767
Sachsen-Anhalt3.8302.416
Schleswig-Holstein2.3271.186
ThüringenXX
Deutschland102.818154.609

Zeichenerklärung

5.8. 2013