Gewerbeanzeigen, Insolvenzen – Insolvenzen

Bundesland2015
Insolvenzverfahrenvoraussichtliche Forderung
eröffnetmangels Masse
abgewiesen
Schuldenbereinigungs­plan angenommenVerfahren
insgesamt
Anzahl1.000 EUR
Baden-Württemberg10.4551.12941011.9942.411.998
Bayern13.1981.21815614.5723.551.913
Berlin5.1486341465.9281.364.096
Brandenburg4.027116244.167793.126
Bremen1.722102141.8381.266.585
Hamburg3.595217233.8351.669.729
Hessen7.8579001778.9341.819.262
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern2.479128602.667283.365
Niedersachsen14.84980521515.8692.518.901
Nordrhein-Westfalen28.8792.38539831.6626.322.369
Rheinland-Pfalz5.1614561045.7211.051.507
Saarland1.902130112.043236.585
Sachsen5.482779116.272971.912
Sachsen-Anhalt3.809220494.078472.054
Schleswig-Holstein5.033282695.3841.316.094
Thüringen2.49621492.719425.349
Deutschland116.0929.7151.876127.68326.474.846

Zeichenerklärung

29.4. 2016