Gewerbeanzeigen, Insolvenzen – Insolvenzen

Bundesland2014
Insolvenzverfahrenvoraussichtliche Forderung
eröffnetmangels Masse
abgewiesen
Schuldenbereinigungs­plan angenommenVerfahren
insgesamt
AnzahlMill. EUR
Baden-Württemberg11.0751.08839412.5574.293,9
Bayern14.1591.12113015.4104.220,6
Berlin5.375680926.1471.233,4
Brandenburg4.494161314.686588,4
Bremen1.764117191.900992,7
Hamburg3.844233144.0913.843,8
Hessen8.1958751969.2661.638,8
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern2.735131542.920367,6
Niedersachsen15.4301.04019216.6623.135,3
Nordrhein-Westfalen30.8902.28235133.5236.827,4
Rheinland-Pfalz5.6645161126.2921.156,8
Saarland1.915138102.063204,5
Sachsen5.734782146.5303.765,1
Sachsen-Anhalt3.719235464.000576,1
Schleswig-Holstein5.467287425.7961.935,5
Thüringen2.771238193.028540,3
Deutschland123.2319.9241.716134.87135.320,2

Zeichenerklärung

11.3. 2015